49th Head of the Charles Regatta
Event No 
Event Name 
Level 
Distance 
Race Id 
Race No 
Date 
Time 
Entries 
Progression Rule 
Trophy / Award 
Race Status 
Review Status 
Notes 
Last Update 
Last Published 
16Club Fours MenFinal4800Final010/19/20131:14 PM50Final Only Official  10/23/2013 10:57:00 PM10/23/2013 10:57:04 PM
Intermediate times are for information purposes only and should not be considered official times
Export as:  
v
 
Export
 
Reset Layout
  Split Orientation:
v
 
 
Refresh
 
Data Headers
Split No
Split Name[Filter]
Data
Place(Ascending)[Filter]
Status(Ascending)[Filter]
Lane/Bow(Ascending)[Filter]
Organization(Ascending)[Filter]
Crew
Boat(Ascending)[Filter]
Penalty(Ascending)[Filter]
Penalty Desc.(Ascending)[Filter]
Time(Ascending)[Filter]
Delta(Ascending)[Filter]
%(Ascending)[Filter]
1234
RiversideWeldCambridge BCFinish
SplitCumulativeSplitCumulativeSplitCumulativeSplitCumulative
11Finished1Union Boat Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Lawrence CheukCoxswainUnion Boat Club
Todd GentryStrokeUnion Boat Club
Clayton Sachs3Union Boat Club
Pete Dwyer2Union Boat Club
Quincy DarbyshireBowUnion Boat Club
T. Gentry 
16:05.311 0.00 %3:39.6363:39.6365:06.8228:46.4584:33.95013:20.4082:44.90316:05.311
2Finished18College Of The Holy Cross (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Christian BrooksCoxswainCollege Of The Holy Cross
Vincent LaMonteStrokeCollege Of The Holy Cross
Ryan Tierney3College Of The Holy Cross
Anthony Criscitiello2College Of The Holy Cross
John TanisBowCollege Of The Holy Cross
V. LaMonte 
16:39.51934.213.54 %3:45.8503:45.8505:19.4319:05.2814:44.43413:49.7152:49.80416:39.519
3Finished3Riverside Boat Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Renee LanzaCoxswainRiverside Boat Club
Keir EvansStrokeRiverside Boat Club
Brad Sherman3Riverside Boat Club
Kellen Mandehr2Riverside Boat Club
Joseph HannaBowRiverside Boat Club
K. Evans 
16:47.81242.504.40 %3:55.2943:55.2945:20.8839:16.1774:41.15613:57.3332:50.47916:47.812
4Finished8Montreal Rowing Club (CAN) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Nicole BewskiCoxswainMontreal Rowing Club
Christian DabrowskiStrokeMontreal Rowing Club
Joseph Rochon3Montreal Rowing Club
Kevin Pelbois2Montreal Rowing Club
Sylvain BoyerBowMontreal Rowing Club
C. Dabrowski 
16:50.11944.814.64 %3:50.5093:50.5095:20.1699:10.6784:45.38913:56.0672:54.05216:50.119
5Finished14Wilmington Rowing Center (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Amy EvansCoxswainWilmington Rowing Center
Ivan BaldychevStrokeWilmington Rowing Center
Robert Appleton3Wilmington Rowing Center
John Williams2Wilmington Rowing Center
Steve RosenbergBowWilmington Rowing Center
I. Baldychev 
16:51.92746.624.83 %3:48.0603:48.0605:18.4109:06.4704:51.28713:57.7572:54.17016:51.927
6Finished36New York Athletic Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Grant NikolsCoxswainNew York Athletic Club
Jonathan ZagrobaStrokeNew York Athletic Club
Jens Robatzek3New York Athletic Club
Trevor Michelson2New York Athletic Club
Veton CelajBowNew York Athletic Club
J. Zagroba 
16:57.26451.955.38 %3:48.4233:48.4235:23.7939:12.2164:49.10114:01.3172:55.94716:57.264
7Finished43Lake Union Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Nichole MartinCoxswainLake Union Crew
Vincent DeLucaStrokeLake Union Crew
Perry Estevenin3Lake Union Crew
Stephen Souvall2Lake Union Crew
Aidan O'SullivanBowLake Union Crew
V. DeLuca 
16:57.28451.975.38 %3:48.2003:48.2005:22.1809:10.3804:51.78714:02.1672:55.11716:57.284
8Finished21University of Minnesota Alumni (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Vanessa HamerCoxswainUniversity of Minnesota Alumni
Ben FeldmanStrokeUniversity of Minnesota Alumni
Charles Billington3University of Minnesota Alumni
Tyler Mendiola2University of Minnesota Alumni
Steve PrusakBowUniversity of Minnesota Alumni
B. Feldman 
17:10.4481:05.146.75 %3:57.7373:57.7375:20.4649:18.2014:52.62414:10.8252:59.62317:10.448
9Finished6George Mason University Alumni (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Audrey ShanklesCoxswainGeorge Mason University Alumni
Jon BarrettStrokeGeorge Mason University Alumni
Geoff Dwyer3George Mason University Alumni
Kurt Gibel2George Mason University Alumni
Dane UnderwoodBowGeorge Mason University Alumni
J. Barrett 
17:11.8071:06.506.89 %3:56.9643:56.9645:25.4829:22.4464:54.37914:16.8252:54.98217:11.807
10Finished13Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Erin HockerCoxswainGrand Valley State University Rowing Club
David BlytheStrokeGrand Valley State University Rowing Club
Justin Bartaway3Grand Valley State University Rowing Club
Scott Thorbjornsen2Grand Valley State University Rowing Club
Chris DeneauBowGrand Valley State University Rowing Club
D. Blythe 
17:15.9491:10.647.32 %3:56.8803:56.8805:27.1419:24.0214:54.84814:18.8692:57.08017:15.949
11Finished2University Barge Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
John Curtin IIICoxswainUniversity Barge Club
Kevin KennedyStrokeUniversity Barge Club
Loren Mead3University Barge Club
Brian Young2University Barge Club
Ryan KasleyBowUniversity Barge Club
k. kennedy 
17:19.3961:14.097.68 %3:54.3973:54.3975:32.4259:26.8224:56.28914:23.1112:56.28517:19.396
12Finished11Potomac Boat Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Allison PrevattCoxswainPotomac Boat Club
Johnny ForrestStrokePotomac Boat Club
Alexander Delsordo3Potomac Boat Club
Thomas Maguire2Potomac Boat Club
Peter ClementsBowPotomac Boat Club
J. Forrest 
17:20.5191:15.217.79 %3:53.7083:53.7085:26.7589:20.4664:56.66314:17.1293:03.39017:20.519
13Finished7Vancouver Rowing Club (CAN) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Alison StooshnovCoxswainVancouver Rowing Club
Eric HudsonStrokeVancouver Rowing Club
Eugene Cheng3Vancouver Rowing Club
Nathan Kraft2Vancouver Rowing Club
Michael GarforthBowVancouver Rowing Club
E. Hudson 
17:21.3171:16.017.87 %3:51.4773:51.4775:30.0019:21.4785:02.55714:24.0352:57.28217:21.317
14Finished19Fredericton Rowing Club (CAN) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Michelle St. PierreCoxswainFredericton Rowing Club
Joe ChamberlainStrokeFredericton Rowing Club
Thomas Bird3Fredericton Rowing Club
Mike Craig2Fredericton Rowing Club
Andrew McGillicuddyBowFredericton Rowing Club
J. Chamberlain 
17:25.7741:20.468.34 %4:04.8204:04.8205:28.2839:33.1034:56.26214:29.3652:56.40917:25.774
15Finished46Friends Of Georgetown Rowing (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Gabriel SimCoxswainFriends Of Georgetown Rowing
christopher ulrichStrokeFriends Of Georgetown Rowing
Stephen Kendall3Friends Of Georgetown Rowing
Conor McKinnon2Friends Of Georgetown Rowing
Jonathan MillerBowFriends Of Georgetown Rowing
c. ulrich 
17:31.4441:26.138.92 %3:58.6993:58.6995:31.5239:30.2225:01.65814:31.8802:59.56417:31.444
16Finished31U.s. Military Academy Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kyle GeiserCoxswainU.s. Military Academy Crew
Stewart LandefeldStrokeU.s. Military Academy Crew
Alexander Kloo3U.s. Military Academy Crew
John Buonforte2U.s. Military Academy Crew
Kevin ZanderBowU.s. Military Academy Crew
S. Landefeld 
17:32.3911:27.089.02 %4:03.3814:03.3815:33.1439:36.5244:57.11314:33.6372:58.75417:32.391
17Finished37Rutgers Alumni Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Arieanto SutrisnoCoxswainRutgers Alumni Crew
Shawn NealStrokeRutgers Alumni Crew
Timothy Stuart3Rutgers Alumni Crew
Stephen Lambers2Rutgers Alumni Crew
Ryan BoutoteBowRutgers Alumni Crew
S. Neal 
17:33.7821:28.479.16 %4:05.2354:05.2355:34.3029:39.5374:55.49114:35.0282:58.75417:33.782
18Finished45University Of Rhode Island Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Rachel PuringtonCoxswainUniversity Of Rhode Island Crew
Cody McMillianStrokeUniversity Of Rhode Island Crew
Lars Murphy3University Of Rhode Island Crew
Devon Kirk2University Of Rhode Island Crew
Ethan RixBowUniversity Of Rhode Island Crew
C. McMillian 
17:34.9571:29.659.29 %4:02.7634:02.7635:36.5619:39.3244:53.75214:33.0763:01.88117:34.957
19Finished12Bma Boat Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Michael SzymoniakCoxswainBma Boat Club
Ray DeVirgiliisStrokeBma Boat Club
Matt McManus3Bma Boat Club
Harold Fort2Bma Boat Club
James BrennanBowBma Boat Club
R. DeVirgiliis 
17:39.1971:33.899.73 %3:55.9333:55.9335:30.4769:26.4094:59.57914:25.9883:13.20917:39.197
20Finished30Polar Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Ben NeedhamCoxswainPolar Rowing Club
Dan PolaskyStrokePolar Rowing Club
Mikyo Butler3Polar Rowing Club
Elliott Munn2Polar Rowing Club
Will LoVermeBowPolar Rowing Club
D. Polasky 
17:41.1401:35.839.93 %4:05.8484:05.8485:36.6629:42.5104:58.27214:40.7823:00.35817:41.140
21Finished22Merrimac River Rowing Association (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Anna YamamotoCoxswainMerrimac River Rowing Association
Greg WrightStrokeMerrimac River Rowing Association
Mark Lewis3Merrimac River Rowing Association
John Rath2Merrimac River Rowing Association
David CormierBowMerrimac River Rowing Association
G. Wright 
17:46.3251:41.0210.47 %4:05.6584:05.6585:37.6899:43.3475:00.05914:43.4063:02.91917:46.325
22Finished23College Of William And Mary (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kaitlin ObergCoxswainCollege Of William And Mary
Bryan MonroeStrokeCollege Of William And Mary
Scott Klein3College Of William And Mary
Daniel Otto2College Of William And Mary
Marshall IrbyBowCollege Of William And Mary
B. Monroe 
17:48.9341:43.6210.73 %4:04.1854:04.1855:36.3589:40.5435:04.31814:44.8613:04.07317:48.934
23Finished35College Of Charleston Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Paige PadillaCoxswainCollege Of Charleston Crew
Vincent OlivierStrokeCollege Of Charleston Crew
Tyler Dollberg3College Of Charleston Crew
David Lombard2College Of Charleston Crew
Luke ReinBowCollege Of Charleston Crew
V. Olivier 
17:49.6621:44.3510.81 %4:09.3144:09.3145:37.1789:46.4925:01.16114:47.6533:02.00917:49.662
24Finished28Penn State Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Ashley NilerCoxswainPenn State Crew
Mark FritzenStrokePenn State Crew
Timothy Croydon3Penn State Crew
Max Massey2Penn State Crew
Greg BabunovicBowPenn State Crew
M. Fritzen 
17:53.9871:48.6811.26 %4:11.3214:11.3215:38.2819:49.6025:03.13614:52.7383:01.24917:53.987
25Finished4Lincoln Park Boat Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
William KarrCoxswainLincoln Park Boat Club
Alexander ChinStrokeLincoln Park Boat Club
Sebastian Kazmierczak3Lincoln Park Boat Club
Marc Khatchadourian2Lincoln Park Boat Club
Miles BetleyBowLincoln Park Boat Club
A. Chin 
18:04.1081:58.8012.31 %4:05.1244:05.1245:38.5859:43.7095:19.71315:03.4223:00.68618:04.108
26Finished48Black Prince Boat Club (GBR) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Natasha MenellCoxswainBlack Prince Boat Club
Philipp PreissStrokeBlack Prince Boat Club
Paul Masset3Black Prince Boat Club
Ali Abbasi2Black Prince Boat Club
Justus KebschullBowBlack Prince Boat Club
P. Preiss 
18:05.8862:00.5812.49 %4:12.1354:12.1355:38.1719:50.3065:05.47114:55.7773:10.10918:05.886
27Finished49D.c. Strokes Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Lucien TessierCoxswainD.c. Strokes Rowing Club
Sultan ShakirStrokeD.c. Strokes Rowing Club
Andrew Rabus3D.c. Strokes Rowing Club
Kyle Suib2D.c. Strokes Rowing Club
Ryan FieldBowD.c. Strokes Rowing Club
S. Shakir 
18:08.6152:03.3112.77 %4:14.9274:14.9275:41.6259:56.5525:04.55915:01.1113:07.50418:08.615
28Finished20Harvard University (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Qing Xiao XiaCoxswainHarvard University
James BollingerStrokeHarvard University
Sam Green3Harvard University
Lane Erickson2Harvard University
Mounir JamalBowHarvard University
J. Bollinger 
18:10.0692:04.7612.92 %4:12.1454:12.1455:43.1079:55.2525:07.78915:03.0413:07.02818:10.069
29Finished44Greater Hartford Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Caitlin UrciuoliCoxswainGreater Hartford Rowing Club
Matt DreierStrokeGreater Hartford Rowing Club
Timothy Jakubiak3Greater Hartford Rowing Club
Ian Hazelton2Greater Hartford Rowing Club
Paul SicardBowGreater Hartford Rowing Club
M. Dreier 
18:14.0052:08.7013.33 %4:06.4864:06.4865:41.1379:47.6235:08.89914:56.5223:17.48318:14.005
30Finished16New York Maritime College Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
James HayesCoxswainNew York Maritime College Crew
zachary dietrichStrokeNew York Maritime College Crew
chris lazarides3New York Maritime College Crew
corey toscano2New York Maritime College Crew
andrew merzBowNew York Maritime College Crew
z. dietrich 
18:17.7852:12.4813.72 %4:09.2454:09.2455:44.9939:54.2385:07.58815:01.8263:15.95918:17.785
31Finished17Washington College Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Chris MoylanCoxswainWashington College Crew
Robert BillingsStrokeWashington College Crew
Ian Flinn3Washington College Crew
teddy connell2Washington College Crew
Benjamin SprouleBowWashington College Crew
R. Billings 
18:18.5002:13.1913.80 %4:16.9184:16.9185:45.82110:02.7395:09.14915:11.8883:06.61218:18.500
32Finished34Rensselaer Crew Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Alexander LinCoxswainRensselaer Crew Club
Steve VenablesStrokeRensselaer Crew Club
Stephen Smith3Rensselaer Crew Club
Zachary Konopaske2Rensselaer Crew Club
Evan PerreaultBowRensselaer Crew Club
S. Venables 
18:21.5792:16.2714.12 %4:12.0364:12.0365:48.21510:00.2515:11.69915:11.9503:09.62918:21.579
33Finished41Gentle Giant Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Melinda MathisCoxswainGentle Giant Rowing Club
Bill ZhangStrokeGentle Giant Rowing Club
Andrew Cunningham3Gentle Giant Rowing Club
Matthew MacLean2Gentle Giant Rowing Club
Eric CarlsenBowGentle Giant Rowing Club
B. Zhang 
18:29.4432:24.1314.93 %4:21.0394:21.0395:46.73510:07.7745:11.83415:19.6083:09.83518:29.443
34Finished26University Of Massachusetts - Lowell (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Garrett MinerCoxswainUniversity Of Massachusetts - Lowell
Albert WrightStrokeUniversity Of Massachusetts - Lowell
Eric Dickinson3University Of Massachusetts - Lowell
Jacob Skolnick2University Of Massachusetts - Lowell
Aaron JohnsonBowUniversity Of Massachusetts - Lowell
A. Wright 
18:45.6342:40.3216.61 %4:22.4564:22.4565:49.52010:11.9765:20.59915:32.5753:13.05918:45.634
35Finished10Marin Rowing Association (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Monika DarwishCoxswainMarin Rowing Association
matt pyeStrokeMarin Rowing Association
Alex Mann3Marin Rowing Association
Aston Tennefoss2Marin Rowing Association
Emerson CurryBowMarin Rowing Association
m. pye1:00
12-IN
18:46.9162:41.6116.74 %3:58.0763:58.0765:32.1009:30.1764:59.11614:29.2923:17.62417:46.916
36Finished38East Bay Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Grant BringhamCoxswainEast Bay Rowing Club
Ken CroleyStrokeEast Bay Rowing Club
Dustin Gibbs3East Bay Rowing Club
Nick Cawthon2East Bay Rowing Club
Shem EdquidBowEast Bay Rowing Club
K. Croley 
18:50.9012:45.5917.15 %4:18.6854:18.6855:59.71610:18.4015:15.69915:34.1003:16.80118:50.901
37Finished27Chicago Rowing Union (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Matthew HonabergerCoxswainChicago Rowing Union
William MoudryStrokeChicago Rowing Union
Joshuah Thurbee3Chicago Rowing Union
Gjorgji Balkanov2Chicago Rowing Union
Kevin CammarataBowChicago Rowing Union
W. Moudry 
18:51.7692:46.4617.24 %4:17.3694:17.3695:54.16510:11.5345:22.55715:34.0913:17.67818:51.769
38Finished33Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Rose WuCoxswainMichigan Rowing Association Alumni
Matthew DeightonStrokeMichigan Rowing Association Alumni
Matthew Grakul3Michigan Rowing Association Alumni
John Recknagel2Michigan Rowing Association Alumni
Ted MatherlyBowMichigan Rowing Association Alumni
M. Deighton 
18:51.8432:46.5317.25 %4:20.7484:20.7485:58.29510:19.0435:16.53615:35.5793:16.26418:51.843
39Finished39Rams Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
No data to display
  
18:52.0322:46.7217.27 %4:20.7224:20.7225:57.13310:17.8555:17.68415:35.5393:16.49318:52.032
40Finished29Miami University Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Maggie CreelyCoxswainMiami University Rowing Club
Matt MinnsStrokeMiami University Rowing Club
Aaron Gabay3Miami University Rowing Club
Kyle Lyman2Miami University Rowing Club
Zach TaneyhillBowMiami University Rowing Club
M. Minns 
18:52.1252:46.8217.28 %4:27.2814:27.2815:58.34610:25.6275:12.83915:38.4663:13.65918:52.125
41Finished50Emory University Rowing (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Grace HsuCoxswainEmory University Rowing
Yiwei GaoStrokeEmory University Rowing
Juan Diego Simbahan3Emory University Rowing
Kaleb Swanson2Emory University Rowing
Ryan SeitterBowEmory University Rowing
Y. Gao 
18:57.5782:52.2717.85 %4:24.4074:24.4075:59.83410:24.2415:16.99715:41.2383:16.34018:57.578
42Finished24Brandeis University Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Jennifer MandelbaumCoxswainBrandeis University Crew
Sinan IsimStrokeBrandeis University Crew
Christopher Jo3Brandeis University Crew
Nathaniel Ennis2Brandeis University Crew
Dov GoldBowBrandeis University Crew
S. Isim 
19:12.1303:06.8219.35 %4:23.4994:23.4996:04.23510:27.7345:23.60215:51.3363:20.79419:12.130
43Finished47Mit Rowing Club (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kelly MurphyCoxswainMit Rowing Club
andrew radinStrokeMit Rowing Club
Tim Stumbaugh3Mit Rowing Club
Will Suter2Mit Rowing Club
Giancarlo BaldanBowMit Rowing Club
a. radin 
19:15.8163:10.5119.74 %4:22.8794:22.8795:59.00610:21.8855:28.62215:50.5073:25.30919:15.816
44Finished9Colgate University Rowing (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Brenna O'RourkeCoxswainColgate University Rowing
Alex WoodcockStrokeColgate University Rowing
Thomas Wines3Colgate University Rowing
Peter Leahy2Colgate University Rowing
Willie FoxBowColgate University Rowing
A. Woodcock 
19:16.4533:11.1419.80 %4:24.5714:24.5716:02.78310:27.3545:27.70115:55.0553:21.39819:16.453
45Finished42Stony Brook University Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Ava RubinoCoxswainStony Brook University Crew
Jakub MickoStrokeStony Brook University Crew
David Harary3Stony Brook University Crew
William Barlow2Stony Brook University Crew
Stephen GrantBowStony Brook University Crew
J. Micko 
19:28.2013:22.8921.02 %4:28.0894:28.0896:05.49510:33.5845:30.74016:04.3243:23.87719:28.201
46Finished32High Point University (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Tyler FarleyCoxswainHigh Point University
Richard RomanStrokeHigh Point University
Michael Pumphret3High Point University
Samuel Dempsey2High Point University
Caleb SpegmanBowHigh Point University
R. Roman1:00
12-IN
19:33.7123:28.4021.59 %4:19.3744:19.3745:49.29710:08.6715:08.78315:17.4543:16.25818:33.712
47Finished25Wentworth Institute Of Technology (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Emily ResetaritsCoxswainWentworth Institute Of Technology
Austin DrakeStrokeWentworth Institute Of Technology
Fabian Torres3Wentworth Institute Of Technology
Liam Holohan2Wentworth Institute Of Technology
jacob rosserBowWentworth Institute Of Technology
A. Drake 
20:09.1424:03.8325.26 %4:39.6264:39.6266:20.41411:00.0405:40.77316:40.8133:28.32920:09.142
48Finished40Manhattan College (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Andrea StylianouCoxswainManhattan College
Michael CoxStrokeManhattan College
Kevin O'Connell3Manhattan College
David Burak2Manhattan College
William ShanahanBowManhattan College
M. Cox 
21:05.1314:59.8231.06 %4:51.6774:51.6776:35.37011:27.0471:40.91013:07.9577:57.17421:05.131
49Finished15Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Elizabeth O'ConnellCoxswainCarnegie Lake Rowing Association
Patrick LyonsStrokeCarnegie Lake Rowing Association
Van Riley3Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Peter Farmer2Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Robert LaFauciBowCarnegie Lake Rowing Association
P. Lyons 
22:57.3716:52.0642.69 %5:17.3135:17.3137:10.67712:27.9906:26.32918:54.3194:03.05222:57.371
40Scratch5Boston University Mens Crew (USA) Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
No data to display
  
  0.00 %        

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!