48th Head of the Charles Regatta
Event No 
Event Name 
Level 
Distance 
Race Id 
Race No 
Date 
Time 
Entries 
Progression Rule 
Trophy / Award 
Race Status 
Review Status 
Notes 
Last Update 
Last Published 
37Youth Fours Women - High SchoolFinal4800Final4010/21/201210:48 AM85Final Only Official  10/23/2012 12:52:18 AM 
Interim times are for informational purposes only.
Export as:  
v
 
Export
 
Reset Layout
  Split Orientation:
v
 
 
Refresh
 
Data Headers
Split No
Split Name[Filter]
Data
Status(Ascending)[Filter]
Place(Ascending)[Filter]
Lane/Bow(Ascending)[Filter]
Organization(Ascending)[Filter]
Boat(Ascending)[Filter]
Crew
Penalty(Ascending)[Filter]
Penalty Desc.(Ascending)[Filter]
Time(Ascending)[Filter]
Delta(Ascending)[Filter]
%(Ascending)[Filter]
1234
RiversideWeldCambridge BCFinish
SplitCumulativeSplitCumulativeSplitCumulativeSplitCumulative
1Finished12Marina Aquatic Center Junior RowingM. Tanklage Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Ardsley SandersCoxswainMarina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Maxx TanklageStrokeMarina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Katherine Armstrong3Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Genevieve Shaw2Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
MARTINE JOHANNESSENBowMarina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
 
19:24.658 0.00 %4:36.4574:36.4576:09.75410:46.2115:21.16616:07.3773:17.28119:24.658
24South Niagara Rowing ClubA. Kawalek Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Olivia HecimovichCoxswainSouth Niagara Rowing Club
Adrien KawalekStrokeSouth Niagara Rowing Club
Skylar Luttjehuizen3South Niagara Rowing Club
Carly Zanatta2South Niagara Rowing Club
Hayley VanderzandenBowSouth Niagara Rowing Club
 
19:29.5164.860.42 %4:37.5414:37.5416:03.90810:41.4495:28.08516:09.5343:19.98219:29.516
313The Winsor SchoolA. Parker Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Katherine TraquinaCoxswainThe Winsor School
Abigail ParkerStrokeThe Winsor School
Lena Afeyan3The Winsor School
Georgia Williams2The Winsor School
Nell BirchBowThe Winsor School
 
19:29.7625.100.44 %4:37.0644:37.0646:03.38010:40.4445:30.93816:11.3823:18.38019:29.762
45Long Beach Junior CrewH. Levy Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Aryana NavarroCoxswainLong Beach Junior Crew
Hannah LevyStrokeLong Beach Junior Crew
Shelby Edmondson3Long Beach Junior Crew
Brianna Wynne2Long Beach Junior Crew
Marina FelixBowLong Beach Junior Crew
 
19:34.3949.730.84 %4:41.7174:41.7176:06.17010:47.8875:29.74116:17.6283:16.76619:34.394
510Twin Cities Youth RowingL. Brandt Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Meredith KellyCoxswainTwin Cities Youth Rowing
Lexi BrandtStrokeTwin Cities Youth Rowing
Kaitlin Wright3Twin Cities Youth Rowing
Catherine Ahrens2Twin Cities Youth Rowing
Cassandra JohnsonBowTwin Cities Youth Rowing
 
19:35.05010.390.89 %4:35.0314:35.0316:08.77110:43.8025:32.08616:15.8883:19.16219:35.050
673St. Catharines Rowing ClubK. Webb Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Emily WalkerCoxswainSt. Catharines Rowing Club
Kelly WebbStrokeSt. Catharines Rowing Club
Jaimie Snelgrove3St. Catharines Rowing Club
Colleen Giesbrecht2St. Catharines Rowing Club
Julia Vander HoevenBowSt. Catharines Rowing Club
 
19:35.63210.970.94 %4:39.2824:39.2826:05.19510:44.4775:29.13116:13.6083:22.02419:35.632
711Greenwich AcademyG. Hughes Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Georgia WilliamsCoxswainGreenwich Academy
Galen HughesStrokeGreenwich Academy
Caroline King3Greenwich Academy
Caroline Ostrover2Greenwich Academy
Natalie ReynoldsBowGreenwich Academy
 
19:36.22511.570.99 %4:36.1314:36.1316:08.61510:44.7465:29.73716:14.4833:21.74219:36.225
83Manhasset High SchoolC. Mcintee Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Jessica KellyCoxswainManhasset High School
Clare McInteeStrokeManhasset High School
Mari+Catherine Gillis3Manhasset High School
Dagmara Lapins2Manhasset High School
Gabriela PiatekBowManhasset High School
 
19:37.57512.921.11 %4:39.0934:39.0936:06.33010:45.4235:33.03216:18.4553:19.12019:37.575
99Oakland Strokes, Inc.K. Ware Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Caroline CarperCoxswainOakland Strokes, Inc.
Katie WareStrokeOakland Strokes, Inc.
Marie Johnson3Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Tara Bozzini2Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Hannah StenovecBowOakland Strokes, Inc.
 
19:39.80915.151.30 %4:38.2704:38.2706:07.96610:46.2365:27.76916:14.0053:25.80419:39.809
1017Newton Country Day School1 - M. Supple Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kate O'Kelly-LynchCoxswainNewton Country Day School
Maddy SuppleStrokeNewton Country Day School
Marybeth Swords3Newton Country Day School
Christina Fitzgerald2Newton Country Day School
Krissy SaracenoBowNewton Country Day School
 
19:53.37628.722.47 %4:38.5434:38.5436:11.43910:49.9825:38.99616:28.9783:24.39819:53.376
1123Convent Of The Sacred HeartJ. Rohde Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Lily PillariCoxswainConvent Of The Sacred Heart
Jennifer RohdeStrokeConvent Of The Sacred Heart
Margaret Dunne3Convent Of The Sacred Heart
Sarah Hirshorn2Convent Of The Sacred Heart
Laura MarsalisiBowConvent Of The Sacred Heart
 
19:55.82431.162.68 %4:42.7644:42.7646:19.75911:02.5235:29.79816:32.3213:23.50319:55.824
1230Norwalk River Rowing AssociationJ. Barr Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Caroline ArnoldCoxswainNorwalk River Rowing Association
Julia BarrStrokeNorwalk River Rowing Association
Amanda Jenkins3Norwalk River Rowing Association
Kylie OConnor2Norwalk River Rowing Association
Madeleine ApuzzoBowNorwalk River Rowing Association
 
20:02.14637.493.22 %4:43.5284:43.5286:11.88910:55.4175:40.49316:35.9103:26.23620:02.146
1362Miami Beach Rowing ClubC. Meister Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Emily SchwartzCoxswainMiami Beach Rowing Club
Clara MeisterStrokeMiami Beach Rowing Club
Danielle Keeler3Miami Beach Rowing Club
stefanie Keeler2Miami Beach Rowing Club
Veronika StasaityteBowMiami Beach Rowing Club
 
20:05.55140.893.51 %4:47.0724:47.0726:18.08411:05.1565:35.80816:40.9643:24.58720:05.551
146Norcal CrewH. Miller Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kasandra JohnsonCoxswainNorcal Crew
Hailey MillerStrokeNorcal Crew
Maddy Baum3Norcal Crew
Laura May2Norcal Crew
Victoria SantiagoBowNorcal Crew
 
20:05.63740.983.52 %4:47.3784:47.3786:14.74611:02.1245:37.91916:40.0433:25.59420:05.637
1528Lawrenceville SchoolJ. Bretz Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Prianca TawdeCoxswainLawrenceville School
Julia BretzStrokeLawrenceville School
Geena Fram3Lawrenceville School
Olivia Fleming2Lawrenceville School
Sarah PieringerBowLawrenceville School
 
20:11.77447.114.04 %4:47.3254:47.3256:21.59211:08.9175:42.31616:51.2333:20.54120:11.774
1664Rockford CrewA. Andrews Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Brianna VanderBergCoxswainRockford Crew
Allyson AndrewsStrokeRockford Crew
Sabrina VanFossen3Rockford Crew
Victoria Kacsits2Rockford Crew
MaKayla PlekesBowRockford Crew
 
20:14.47549.824.28 %4:45.1954:45.1956:19.91111:05.1065:35.54216:40.6483:33.82720:14.475
1719Camp Randall Rowing ClubE. Ploch Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Stephanie+ SalgadoCoxswainCamp Randall Rowing Club
Elizabeth PlochStrokeCamp Randall Rowing Club
Jessica Bowden3Camp Randall Rowing Club
Eryn Bain2Camp Randall Rowing Club
Sophia HillBowCamp Randall Rowing Club
 
20:15.69951.044.38 %4:46.5724:46.5726:21.45311:08.0255:41.97116:49.9963:25.70320:15.699
1867Long Island Rowing ClubS. Mateyunas Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
John CahillCoxswainLong Island Rowing Club
Sara MateyunasStrokeLong Island Rowing Club
Kimberly Gillman3Long Island Rowing Club
Danielle White2Long Island Rowing Club
Victoria MagnozziBowLong Island Rowing Club
 
20:17.27852.624.52 %4:52.0774:52.0776:16.83511:08.9125:37.20916:46.1213:31.15720:17.278
1921Bromfield Acton Boxborough RowingC. Hart Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Emily ErdosCoxswainBromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Caroline HartStrokeBromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Olivia Maclean3Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Molly Hart2Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Sylvia SarnikBowBromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
1:00
7-IS
20:21.63956.984.89 %4:23.5904:23.5906:22.88710:46.4775:22.08416:08.5613:13.07819:21.639
2022Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.K. Palmer Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Georgia ParkerCoxswainWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
KIRA PALMERStrokeWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Rebecca Harris3Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Emma Conroy2Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Sophia YoungBowWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
 
20:25.2051:00.555.20 %4:46.7144:46.7146:20.91911:07.6335:44.72716:52.3603:32.84520:25.205
2147Club D'aviron De BouchervilleA. Cote Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Clarence TherrienCoxswainClub D'aviron De Boucherville
Andreanne CoteStrokeClub D'aviron De Boucherville
Maude Durand3Club D'aviron De Boucherville
Stephanie Marchand2Club D'aviron De Boucherville
Laurie BissonnetteBowClub D'aviron De Boucherville
 
20:30.4241:05.765.65 %4:54.4314:54.4316:26.04411:20.4755:44.58617:05.0613:25.36320:30.424
2274Harriton Boat ClubE. Butler Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Sydney SollCoxswainHarriton Boat Club
Emma ButlerStrokeHarriton Boat Club
Aiste Balciunaite3Harriton Boat Club
Hannah Barton2Harriton Boat Club
Sarah FuchsBowHarriton Boat Club
 
20:31.0581:06.405.70 %4:50.2044:50.2046:18.02411:08.2285:48.02116:56.2493:34.80920:31.058
2312West Side Rowing ClubA. Johnson Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Zoey BinderCoxswainWest Side Rowing Club
Ashley JohnsonStrokeWest Side Rowing Club
Hillary Vossler3West Side Rowing Club
Emily Evans2West Side Rowing Club
Emily RadziwonBowWest Side Rowing Club
 
20:36.0361:11.386.13 %4:47.6154:47.6156:23.73011:11.3455:50.78817:02.1333:33.90320:36.036
2426Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing AssocR. Hazard Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Isabelle GermanoCoxswainSaratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Assoc
Raven HazardStrokeSaratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Assoc
Emma Price3Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Assoc
Claire Kenison2Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Assoc
Marie WoldringBowSaratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Assoc
 
20:36.3821:11.726.16 %4:45.6974:45.6976:32.46111:18.1585:48.32217:06.4803:29.90220:36.382
2540Branksome HallM. Wijbenga Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Sara TracognaCoxswainBranksome Hall
Marta WijbengaStrokeBranksome Hall
Lauren O'Donohue3Branksome Hall
Rebecca Singer2Branksome Hall
Emily MarshallBowBranksome Hall
 
20:41.4061:16.756.59 %4:52.6714:52.6716:32.27211:24.9435:41.06917:06.0123:35.39420:41.406
2666B-Cc High School/Crew BoostersE. Hook Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Maddy TurnerCoxswainB-Cc High School/Crew Boosters
Elizabeth+(Lizzie) HookStrokeB-Cc High School/Crew Boosters
Sofia Arend3B-Cc High School/Crew Boosters
Erin Walk2B-Cc High School/Crew Boosters
Margaux CarleBowB-Cc High School/Crew Boosters
 
20:42.6411:17.986.70 %4:48.4754:48.4756:31.30011:19.7755:43.29217:03.0673:39.57420:42.641
2720Syracuse Chargers Rowing ClubC. Meyers Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Chelsea GuidaCoxswainSyracuse Chargers Rowing Club
Claire MeyersStrokeSyracuse Chargers Rowing Club
Dana Moffat3Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club
Elizabeth Scheemaker2Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club
Haley EovineBowSyracuse Chargers Rowing Club
 
20:43.8191:19.166.80 %4:58.2384:58.2386:25.20511:23.4435:49.05917:12.5023:31.31720:43.819
2818Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolH. Nocka Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Lillian PhilbrickCoxswainNorthfield Mount Hermon School
Heidi NockaStrokeNorthfield Mount Hermon School
Jacqueline Dallier3Northfield Mount Hermon School
Haley Short2Northfield Mount Hermon School
Gabriella GroszykBowNorthfield Mount Hermon School
 
20:43.8431:19.186.80 %4:52.5074:52.5076:40.17611:32.6835:42.47917:15.1623:28.68120:43.843
2932Holy Names AcademyP. Hamilton Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Anna FellinCoxswainHoly Names Academy
Perry HamiltonStrokeHoly Names Academy
Olivia Robb-Linse3Holy Names Academy
Marlee Blue2Holy Names Academy
Kaitlin HowardBowHoly Names Academy
 
20:44.3151:19.666.84 %4:46.1444:46.1446:25.57111:11.7155:55.25917:06.9743:37.34120:44.315
3055Annapolis Junior Rowing AssociationC. Haas Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Waits Kayla ("Tori")CoxswainAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association
Catherine HaasStrokeAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association
Evangeline Williams3Annapolis Junior Rowing Association
Haley Swanson2Annapolis Junior Rowing Association
Strauss GabrielleBowAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association
 
20:46.0131:21.356.98 %5:02.9785:02.9786:24.44211:27.4205:48.41917:15.8393:30.17420:46.013
3175Saint Joseph Academy Rowing ClubJ. Herrel Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Mackenzie SchoenherrCoxswainSaint Joseph Academy Rowing Club
Julia HerrelStrokeSaint Joseph Academy Rowing Club
Hannah Smith3Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club
Karen McGraw2Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club
Sarah JohanekBowSaint Joseph Academy Rowing Club
 
20:50.6261:25.977.38 %4:59.9894:59.9896:31.49611:31.4855:48.23617:19.7213:30.90520:50.626
3241Sarasota CrewC. Felix Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Chloe SwatekCoxswainSarasota Crew
Christina FelixStrokeSarasota Crew
Cassidy Marryott3Sarasota Crew
Kathryn DiVincenzo2Sarasota Crew
Katie MolinariBowSarasota Crew
 
20:51.3111:26.657.44 %4:50.2884:50.2886:34.02211:24.3105:51.53817:15.8483:35.46320:51.311
331Connecticut Boat ClubK. Tyrrell Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kassandra BoliakisCoxswainConnecticut Boat Club
Katherine TyrrellStrokeConnecticut Boat Club
Meghan Galloway3Connecticut Boat Club
Katherine Squitieri2Connecticut Boat Club
Kendra ShuttsBowConnecticut Boat Club
1:00
7A-IS
20:51.7281:27.077.48 %4:41.8984:41.8986:15.18210:57.0805:36.04416:33.1243:18.60419:51.728
3484The Milwaukee Rowing ClubK. Wittenberg Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Katie RobrechtCoxswainThe Milwaukee Rowing Club
Leah WheatonStrokeThe Milwaukee Rowing Club
Allison Spencer3The Milwaukee Rowing Club
Karli Wittenberg2The Milwaukee Rowing Club
Jenna KaerekBowThe Milwaukee Rowing Club
 
20:53.6211:28.967.64 %4:57.6214:57.6216:28.34011:25.9615:57.15717:23.1183:30.50320:53.621
3529Zlac Rowing Club, LtdK. Shaughnessy Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Rosana MurphyCoxswainZlac Rowing Club, Ltd
Keelin ShaughnessyStrokeZlac Rowing Club, Ltd
Grace Dwyer3Zlac Rowing Club, Ltd
Marites Exume2Zlac Rowing Club, Ltd
Bella SpiesBowZlac Rowing Club, Ltd
 
20:53.6671:29.017.64 %5:04.2315:04.2316:27.82411:32.0555:48.75117:20.8063:32.86120:53.667
3661Nardin AcademyM. Bridge Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Rachel KellyCoxswainNardin Academy
Mary BridgeStrokeNardin Academy
Tessa Yurko3Nardin Academy
Maggie Downing2Nardin Academy
Elizabeth WalterBowNardin Academy
 
20:56.3141:31.657.87 %4:51.7744:51.7746:39.43611:31.2105:48.61317:19.8233:36.49120:56.314
3734Arlington-Belmont CrewL. Vanbenschoten Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Anna FerlantiCoxswainArlington-Belmont Crew
Laurie VanBenschotenStrokeArlington-Belmont Crew
Annalise Routenberg3Arlington-Belmont Crew
Kalyani Grad-Kaimal2Arlington-Belmont Crew
Katelyn HamiltonBowArlington-Belmont Crew
 
20:56.4811:31.827.88 %4:57.9574:57.9576:37.30511:35.2625:50.82417:26.0863:30.39520:56.481
3856Cleveland Scholastic Rowing AssociationM. Murphy Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Alexis TamasCoxswainCleveland Scholastic Rowing Association
Mackenzie MurphyStrokeCleveland Scholastic Rowing Association
Alison Nordell3Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association
Maria Franko2Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association
McKenzi TroyanoBowCleveland Scholastic Rowing Association
 
20:57.0071:32.357.93 %5:00.2005:00.2006:26.41711:26.6175:54.61117:21.2283:35.77920:57.007
397Everett Rowing AssociationK. Cruickshank Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Samantha AlexanderCoxswainEverett Rowing Association
Kendra CruickshankStrokeEverett Rowing Association
Brynja Schick3Everett Rowing Association
Jaime Cruickshank2Everett Rowing Association
MacPhearson RymanBowEverett Rowing Association
 
20:59.0571:34.408.11 %4:51.7004:51.7006:28.70811:20.4085:57.00117:17.4093:41.64820:59.057
4016Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.M. Connery Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kaileigh MooreCoxswainIgnatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.
Meghan ConneryStrokeIgnatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.
Briggs Mroz3Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.
Alexa Campbell2Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.
Katherine LuchetteBowIgnatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.
 
21:02.1571:37.508.37 %4:42.8414:42.8416:15.85610:58.6976:25.28717:23.9843:38.17321:02.157
4142Buckingham Browne & NicholsB. Hunter Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Julia TaiblCoxswainBuckingham Browne & Nichols
Blaire HunterStrokeBuckingham Browne & Nichols
Katherine Luniewicz3Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Taylor Richard2Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Meghan KleinBowBuckingham Browne & Nichols
 
21:04.0891:39.438.54 %5:04.4505:04.4506:45.29411:49.7445:47.99117:37.7353:26.35421:04.089
4233Riverfront Recapture, Inc.B. Amenabar Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Kendall TeareCoxswainRiverfront Recapture, Inc.
Bailey AmenabarStrokeRiverfront Recapture, Inc.
Kelly Laska3Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Lauren Sorgio2Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Caroline KuzoianBowRiverfront Recapture, Inc.
 
21:04.8221:40.168.60 %4:58.4084:58.4086:38.68311:37.0915:55.72317:32.8143:32.00821:04.822
4372Riverside Boat ClubA. Bell Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Camille NewsomCoxswainRiverside Boat Club
Alison BellStrokeRiverside Boat Club
Hallee Wong3Riverside Boat Club
Marie Kolarik2Riverside Boat Club
Audrey DalgarnoBowRiverside Boat Club
 
21:06.4891:41.838.74 %4:58.5824:58.5826:35.63311:34.2155:53.07817:27.2933:39.19621:06.489
4453Xavier Prep CrewG. Valladao Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Veronica LuccaCoxswainXavier Prep Crew
Genevieve ValladaoStrokeXavier Prep Crew
Kenna Douds3Xavier Prep Crew
Arianna Alexander2Xavier Prep Crew
Shannon ElfordBowXavier Prep Crew
 
21:07.8781:43.228.86 %5:05.1915:05.1916:37.07411:42.2655:51.11817:33.3833:34.49521:07.878
4578Wilmington Youth Rowing AssociationH. Scholes Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Alison GibneyCoxswainWilmington Youth Rowing Association
Hannah ScholesStrokeWilmington Youth Rowing Association
Sophia Clark3Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
Carly Alexander2Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
Amanda AielloBowWilmington Youth Rowing Association
 
21:08.3001:43.648.90 %4:58.3554:58.3556:24.81911:23.1745:51.45017:14.6243:53.67621:08.300
4615Dublin CrewJ. Spiropoulos Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Danielle FigliuoloCoxswainDublin Crew
Jackie SpiropoulosStrokeDublin Crew
Treasa O'Tighearnaigh3Dublin Crew
Rachel Serafy2Dublin Crew
Maddie IrelanBowDublin Crew
 
21:09.0361:44.388.96 %4:46.6464:46.6466:29.13011:15.7766:17.17417:32.9503:36.08621:09.036
4736Kent School Boat ClubM. Mejia Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Jun TakedaCoxswainKent School Boat Club
Max MejiaStrokeKent School Boat Club
Shayla Lamb3Kent School Boat Club
Melissa Flack2Kent School Boat Club
Haley ParkerBowKent School Boat Club
 
21:10.6081:45.959.10 %4:59.4964:59.4966:39.07711:38.5735:52.68317:31.2563:39.35221:10.608
4839Friends Of Port RowingM. Iannucci Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Maggie NelsonCoxswainFriends Of Port Rowing
Melissa IannucciStrokeFriends Of Port Rowing
Lindsay Heyman3Friends Of Port Rowing
Mara DAvis2Friends Of Port Rowing
Molly AlstodtBowFriends Of Port Rowing
 
21:11.0081:46.359.13 %4:57.7584:57.7586:33.74411:31.5026:00.00817:31.5103:39.49821:11.008
4979Steel City Rowing ClubS. Gottfried Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Shea MinterCoxswainSteel City Rowing Club
Sydney GottfriedStrokeSteel City Rowing Club
Katie Ashwood3Steel City Rowing Club
Clare Mortenson2Steel City Rowing Club
Sarah GrossmanBowSteel City Rowing Club
 
21:11.8201:47.169.20 %5:08.2355:08.2356:31.57111:39.8065:52.66117:32.4673:39.35321:11.820
5052The GunneryB. Goldstein Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Jesse KaplanCoxswainThe Gunnery
Brianna GoldsteinStrokeThe Gunnery
Jane Moore3The Gunnery
Virginia Dodenhoff2The Gunnery
Charlotte StevensBowThe Gunnery
 
21:15.9581:51.309.56 %5:04.7835:04.7836:36.84611:41.6295:54.89517:36.5243:39.43421:15.958
5125Oregon Association Of RowersC. Williams Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Cadence PearceCoxswainOregon Association Of Rowers
Chloe WilliamsStrokeOregon Association Of Rowers
Lily Banks3Oregon Association Of Rowers
Marika Hoskins2Oregon Association Of Rowers
Kinsey MatthewsBowOregon Association Of Rowers
 
21:16.6011:51.949.61 %5:02.5465:02.5466:42.05811:44.6045:57.04517:41.6493:34.95221:16.601
5246Newton Country Day School2 - E. Greene Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Yasmin FrancisCoxswainNewton Country Day School
Elizabeth GreeneStrokeNewton Country Day School
Caitlin Power3Newton Country Day School
Karen Baldwin2Newton Country Day School
Megan MurrayBowNewton Country Day School
 
21:16.6471:51.999.62 %5:02.4725:02.4726:43.45811:45.9305:58.90817:44.8383:31.80921:16.647
5371Middlesex SchoolS. Read Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Nicolette ArarCoxswainMiddlesex School
Sarah+Kate ReadStrokeMiddlesex School
Miranda Kotidis3Middlesex School
Sarah Stephenson2Middlesex School
Margaret KellyBowMiddlesex School
 
21:17.0101:52.359.65 %5:05.7635:05.7636:35.58411:41.3475:56.01317:37.3603:39.65021:17.010
5476Long Lake Rowing ClubC. Drexler Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Sarah HurleyCoxswainLong Lake Rowing Club
Christina DrexlerStrokeLong Lake Rowing Club
Olivia Hoffmann3Long Lake Rowing Club
Marissa Leick2Long Lake Rowing Club
Gracie BeckBowLong Lake Rowing Club
 
21:18.3571:53.709.76 %5:12.0705:12.0706:34.34811:46.4185:57.15617:43.5743:34.78321:18.357
5560Saline High SchoolG. Gallagher Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Sarah CarterCoxswainSaline High School
Gavin GallagherStrokeSaline High School
Elizabeth Walsh3Saline High School
Alexis Wolff2Saline High School
Haley PfeifferBowSaline High School
 
21:22.7691:58.1110.14 %5:03.0795:03.0796:37.46411:40.5436:01.25917:41.8023:40.96721:22.769
5682Northern Virginia Rowing ClubE. Killion Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Sarah VoigtCoxswainNorthern Virginia Rowing Club
Erika KillionStrokeNorthern Virginia Rowing Club
Virginia Wordsworth3Northern Virginia Rowing Club
Hannah Brown2Northern Virginia Rowing Club
Faith SchweikertBowNorthern Virginia Rowing Club
 
21:24.0061:59.3510.25 %5:15.2585:15.2586:39.01511:54.2735:55.83617:50.1093:33.89721:24.006
5738Oakland Catholic RowingE. Higgins Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Mary ThomasmeyerCoxswainOakland Catholic Rowing
Erin HigginsStrokeOakland Catholic Rowing
Emily Serkes3Oakland Catholic Rowing
Shannon Houser2Oakland Catholic Rowing
Elizabeth BartonBowOakland Catholic Rowing
 
21:28.1672:03.5110.60 %5:02.4755:02.4756:44.96811:47.4436:02.90517:50.3483:37.81921:28.167
5883Medford High CrewA. Candee Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Lian BlakeCoxswainMedford High Crew
Abigail CandeeStrokeMedford High Crew
Jennifer Frederick3Medford High Crew
Elizabeth Liu2Medford High Crew
Leanna KanttBowMedford High Crew
 
21:30.4752:05.8210.80 %5:05.4045:05.4046:41.32211:46.7266:04.33117:51.0573:39.41821:30.475
5950Tampa Preparatory SchoolK. Damm Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Colleen SheilsCoxswainTampa Preparatory School
Kristina DammStrokeTampa Preparatory School
Astrid Skjaerpe3Tampa Preparatory School
Jeanine Needles2Tampa Preparatory School
Kelsi RichardsonBowTampa Preparatory School
 
21:30.6922:06.0310.82 %5:10.1635:10.1636:46.40911:56.5725:58.10117:54.6733:36.01921:30.692
6057Greater Lawrence RowingP. Gillette Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Allie NussbaumCoxswainGreater Lawrence Rowing
Pauline GilletteStrokeGreater Lawrence Rowing
Caroline Boreri3Greater Lawrence Rowing
Nicole Annino2Greater Lawrence Rowing
Jordan JaneiroBowGreater Lawrence Rowing
 
21:32.0562:07.4010.94 %5:04.9105:04.9106:39.81811:44.7286:04.92417:49.6523:42.40421:32.056
6181Noble & Greenough SchoolM. Murphy Crew
Name 
Seat 
Athlete's Club 
Joelle ShermanCoxswainNoble & Greenough School
Mia MurphyStrokeNoble & Greenough School
Diana Kenealy3Noble & Greenough School
Maya Getter2Noble & Greenough School
Monica OrdonezBowNoble & Greenough School
 
21:34.9902:10.3311.19 %5:06.2155:06.2156:39.03711:45.252