137th Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Abbasabadi, KhashayarMens Single Dash5008/10/20199:15 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 1North BayNorth Bay21ScullerFinished1:40.820
Results Abbasabadi, KhashayarMens Senior Single20008/7/20198:30 AMOfficialSemisSemi 1North BayNorth Bay11ScullerFinished7:20.050
Results Abbasabadi, KhashayarMens Senior Single20008/8/20192:12 PMOfficialFinalFinalNorth BayNorth Bay51ScullerFinished7:30.040
Results Abbasabadi, KhashayarMens Senior Single20008/6/20192:55 PMOfficialHeatsHeat 1North BayNorth Bay11ScullerFinished7:13.460
Results Abbasi, MohammadMens Senior 64kg Cox Four20008/9/20194:46 PMOfficialFinalFinalWyandotte Boat ClubWyandotte Boat Club533Finished7:30.470
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Double20008/9/20193:56 PMOfficialFinalFinalLong Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew62StrokeFinished7:17.130
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Double20008/7/201910:20 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 2Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew12StrokeFinished7:11.220
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Double20008/9/20197:35 AMOfficialSemisSemi 2Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew22StrokeFinished6:52.840
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Single20008/6/20199:42 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 9Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew41ScullerFinished7:44.560
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Pair20008/9/20192:17 PMOfficialSemisSemi 3Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew12StrokeFinished7:25.620
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Pair20008/8/20199:41 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 4Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew12StrokeFinished7:07.210
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Pair20008/10/20193:11 PMOfficialFinalFinalLong Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew22StrokeFinished7:07.710
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Quad20008/9/201910:11 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 5Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew24StrokeFinished6:35.720
Results Abbott, GeorgeMens Under 19 Quad20008/10/201912:43 PMOfficialSemisSemi 3Long Lake Rowing CrewLong Lake Rowing Crew54StrokeFinished6:46.080
Results Abdallah, HanaaWomens Under 17 Quad20008/7/20192:35 PMOfficialHeatsHeat 1South Jersey Rowing ClubSouth Jersey Rowing Club433Finished8:28.780
Results Abdallah, HanaaWomens Under 17 Cox Four20008/8/20199:00 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 2South Jersey Rowing ClubSouth Jersey Rowing Club033Scratch 
Results Abdallah, HanaaWomens Under 17 Single20008/9/201911:31 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 7South Jersey Rowing ClubSouth Jersey Rowing Club51ScullerFinished9:28.030
Results Abdallah, HanaaWomens Under 17 Double20008/7/20198:50 AMOfficialSemisSemi 2South Jersey Rowing ClubSouth Jersey Rowing Club62StrokeFinished8:23.570
Results Abdallah, HanaaWomens Under 17 Double20008/6/20193:30 PMOfficialHeatsHeat 2South Jersey Rowing ClubSouth Jersey Rowing Club12StrokeFinished7:41.610
Results Abicht, AlexMens Senior 64kg Cox Four20008/9/20194:46 PMOfficialFinalFinalKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club433Finished7:19.700
Results Abicht, AlexMens Under 19 Single20008/6/20199:06 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 3Kingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club71ScullerFinished7:54.460
Results Abicht, AlexMens Senior 64kg Single20008/9/201910:21 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 1Kingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club31ScullerFinished8:06.330
Results Abramowitz, SarahWomens Senior 52kg Cox Four20008/11/201911:58 AMOfficialFinalFinalBuffalo Scholastic Rowing AssociationBuffalo Scholastic Rowing Association422Finished9:01.090
Results Ackerman, RebeccaWomens Under 19 Double20008/7/201912:35 PMOfficialHeatsHeat 9City Island RowingCity Island Rowing51BowFinished8:55.890
Results Ackerman, RebeccaWomens Under 19 Quad20008/9/20199:41 AMOfficialHeatsHeat 7City Island RowingCity Island Rowing422Finished8:07.740
Page 1 of 494 (12330 items)Prev1234567492493494NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website