2019  Canadian Secondary Schools Championships (CSSRA)
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Abbasi, M.Mens Junior 72kg Cox Four20006/1/201910:55 AMOfficialHeatHeat 3Crestwood High School RowingCrestwood High School Rowing433Finished7:48.690
Results Abbasi, M.Mens Senior 72kg Cox Four20006/1/20193:35 PMOfficialHeatHeat 1Crestwood High School RowingCrestwood High School Rowing733Finished8:15.320
Results Abello, J.Mens Senior Double20005/31/20192:01 PMOfficialHeatHeat 4Saint Michael Catholic High SchoolSaint Michael Catholic High School52StrokeFinished8:21.320
Results Abello, J.Mens Senior 72kg Double20005/31/201910:10 AMOfficialHeatHeat 3Saint Michael Catholic High SchoolSaint Michael Catholic High School52StrokeFinished8:06.880
Results Abicht, A.Mens Senior 72kg Single20005/31/20192:36 PMOfficialHeatHeat 4Loyalist CollegiateLoyalist Collegiate41ScullerFinished8:18.610
Results Abicht, A.Mens Senior 72kg Double20006/1/201910:20 AMOfficialSemifinalSF 2Loyalist CollegiateLoyalist Collegiate42StrokeFinished7:36.070
Results Abicht, A.Mens Senior 72kg Double20005/31/201910:17 AMOfficialHeatHeat 4Loyalist CollegiateLoyalist Collegiate22StrokeFinished7:33.660
Results Abu-Ramaddaa, M.Womens Junior Cox Four20005/31/20199:49 AMOfficialHeatHeat 4Eden High SchoolEden High School433Finished8:37.750
Results Acton, N.Mens Junior Eight20006/1/20192:04 PMOfficialHeatHeat 3Riverview Community High SchoolRiverview Community High School444Finished7:53.190
Results Adamczyk Jr., M.Mens Senior Double20005/31/20192:01 PMOfficialHeatHeat 4St. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School31BowFinished7:46.650
Results Adamczyk Jr., M.Mens Senior 72kg Double20006/2/20199:24 AMOfficialFinalFinalSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School51BowFinished7:20.100
Results Adamczyk Jr., M.Mens Senior 72kg Double20005/31/20199:56 AMOfficialHeatHeat 1St. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School21BowFinished7:31.610
Results Adamczyk Jr., M.Mens Senior 72kg Double20006/1/201910:13 AMOfficialSemifinalSF 1St. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School31BowFinished7:32.170
Results Adamich, J.Mens Senior Cox Four20005/31/201912:44 PMOfficialHeatHeat 3St. Josephs High SchoolSt. Josephs High School64StrokeFinished8:01.640
Results Adams, J.Mens Junior Single20005/31/20193:11 PMOfficialHeatHeat 1A.N. Myer High SchoolA.N. Myer High School61ScullerFinished9:27.050
Results Addison, S.Mens Senior 72kg Single20005/31/20192:15 PMOfficialHeatHeat 1Shawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School21ScullerFinished8:18.570
Results Addison, S.Mens Senior Quad20006/2/20198:52 AMOfficialFinalFinalShawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School41BowFinished6:35.600
Results Addison, S.Mens Senior Quad20006/1/20199:24 AMOfficialHeatHeat 2Shawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School11BowFinished6:53.020
Results Adil, L.Mens Senior Cox Four20005/31/201912:44 PMOfficialHeatHeat 3St. Josephs High SchoolSt. Josephs High School60CoxswainFinished8:01.640
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior 63kg Eight20006/2/201910:44 AMOfficialFinalFinalPioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club277Finished7:23.690
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior 63kg Eight20006/1/201912:19 PMOfficialHeatHeat 1Pioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club177Finished7:43.320
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior Eight20006/2/201912:38 PMOfficialFinalFinalPioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club477Finished7:19.460
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior Eight20006/1/20193:14 PMOfficialHeatHeat 3Pioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club177Finished7:21.140
Results Aitchison, C.Mens Senior Quad20006/1/20199:24 AMOfficialHeatHeat 2E.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School04StrokeScratch 
Results Akey, L.Womens Junior Eight20006/2/201912:38 PMOfficialFinalFinalPioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club455Finished7:19.460
Page 1 of 202 (5030 items)Prev1234567200201202NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website