2018  Canadian Secondary Schools Championships
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Abbasi, M.Mens Senior 66kg Quad20006/2/20185:06 PMOfficialHeatHeat 2Crestwood High School RowingCrestwood High School Rowing433Finished9:12.710
Results Abbasi, M.Mens Senior 72kg Eight20006/2/20188:56 AMOfficialHeatHeat 1Crestwood High School RowingCrestwood High School Rowing455Finished8:08.910
Results Abdal, D.Mens Junior 72kg Cox Four20006/2/201811:09 AMOfficialHeatHeat 3Orchard Lake St. Mary's CrewOrchard Lake St. Mary's Crew30CoxswainFinished8:24.170
Results Adamczyk Jr., M.Mens Senior Double20006/1/20182:57 PMOfficialHeatHeat 4Saint Francis High SchoolSaint Francis High School61BowFinished7:56.430
Results Adams-Grimaldi, M.Womens Senior Single20006/2/20181:36 PMOfficialSemifinalSF 2Suncoast High SchoolSuncoast High School21ScullerFinished9:58.600
Results Adams-Grimaldi, M.Womens Senior Single20006/3/201811:36 AMOfficialFinalFinalSuncoast High SchoolSuncoast High School51ScullerFinished8:55.370
Results Adams-Grimaldi, M.Womens Senior Single20006/1/20182:01 PMOfficialHeatHeat 1Suncoast High SchoolSuncoast High School21ScullerFinished8:17.330
Results Adams-Grimaldi, M.Womens Junior Single20006/3/20189:02 AMOfficialFinalFinalSuncoast High SchoolSuncoast High School21ScullerFinished8:23.960
Results Adams-Grimaldi, M.Womens Junior Single20006/1/201810:10 AMOfficialHeatHeat 3Suncoast High SchoolSuncoast High School21ScullerFinished8:26.710
Results Adams-Grimaldi, M.Womens Junior Single20006/2/20189:45 AMOfficialSemifinalSF 1Suncoast High SchoolSuncoast High School21ScullerFinished9:34.770
Results Addison, S.Mens Junior Double20006/3/201810:24 AMOfficialFinalFinalShawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School61BowFinished8:09.340
Results Addison, S.Mens Junior Double20006/2/201812:05 PMOfficialSemifinalSF 1Shawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School21BowFinished8:50.720
Results Addison, S.Mens Junior Double20006/1/201811:48 AMOfficialHeatHeat 4Shawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School31BowFinished7:41.570
Results Addison, S.Mens Junior Quad20006/3/201812:18 PMOfficialFinalFinalShawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School31BowFinished7:09.850
Results Addison, S.Mens Junior Quad20006/2/20182:39 PMOfficialHeatHeat 2Shawnigan Lake SchoolShawnigan Lake School11BowFinished7:26.420
Results Adler, L.Womens Junior Cox Four20006/3/20188:42 AMOfficialFinalFinalBranksome HallBranksome Hall20CoxswainFinished7:40.790
Results Adler, L.Womens Junior Cox Four20006/2/20189:17 AMOfficialSemifinalSF 2Branksome HallBranksome Hall20CoxswainFinished8:39.320
Results Adler, L.Womens Junior Cox Four20006/1/20189:42 AMOfficialHeatHeat 3Branksome HallBranksome Hall10CoxswainFinished7:39.060
Results Aguirre, S.Womens Senior Cox Four20006/1/201812:23 PMOfficialHeatHeat 5Washington Lee Crew BoostersWashington Lee Crew Boosters34StrokeFinished8:24.380
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior 63kg Eight20006/3/201810:44 AMOfficialFinalFinalPioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club377Finished7:38.360
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior Eight20006/1/20183:25 PMOfficialHeatHeat 4Pioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club477Finished7:12.860
Results Ai, T.Womens Junior Eight20006/2/20183:14 PMOfficialSemifinalSF 2Pioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club577Finished7:36.700
Results Aitchison, C.Mens Junior 72kg Eight20006/3/20181:30 PMOfficialFinalFinalE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School066Scratch 
Results Akey, L.Womens Junior Eight20006/1/20183:25 PMOfficialHeatHeat 4Pioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club455Finished7:12.860
Results Akey, L.Womens Junior Eight20006/2/20183:14 PMOfficialSemifinalSF 2Pioneer Rowing ClubPioneer Rowing Club555Finished7:36.700
Page 1 of 218 (5436 items)Prev1234567216217218NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website