Drag a column header here to group by that column
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | |
| Loading… |
|
14 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
15 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
16 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
17 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
18 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
19 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
|
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr |
May | Jun | Jul | Aug |
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
Results
| Abel, Louisa | Womens Varsity 4+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 7:08 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 2 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 7:56.530 | |
Results
| Abel, Louisa | Womens Varsity 4+ | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 11:18 AM | Official | Heats | H 1 | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 7:56.205 | |
Results
| Abel, Louisa | Womens HS 8+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 11:01 AM | Official | Time Final | Final 1 | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 7:26.489 | |
Results
| Aber, Michael | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 8:28 AM | Official | Final | Final | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Bainbridge Island Rowing | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 6:39.408 | |
Results
| Aber, Michael | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 11:03 AM | Official | Seeding Heat | Heat | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Bainbridge Island Rowing | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 7:12.975 | |
Results
| Aber, Michael | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 9:33 AM | Official | Final | Final | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Bainbridge Island Rowing | 4 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 7:48.133 | |
Results
| Achterman, Kirt | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 2:17 PM | Official | Flights | Final 2 | Rose City Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | 7 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 8:58.068 | |
Results
| Achterman, Kirt | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 4:41 PM | Official | Heats | H 1 | Rose City Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | 4 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 7:24.914 | |
Results
| Adam, Bridget | Womens HS 8+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 11:09 AM | Official | Time Final | Final 2 | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 8:20.327 | |
Results
| Adam, Bridget | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 7:24 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 9:02.707 | |
Results
| Adam, Bridget | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 4:33 PM | Official | Heats | H 2 | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 8:07.703 | |
Results
| Adam, Bridget | Womens Varsity 4x | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 11:43 AM | Official | Heats | H 2 | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 2 | 2 | Finished | 7:12.060 | |
Results
| Adam, Bridget | Womens Varsity 4x | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 8:12 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 3 | 2 | 2 | Finished | 7:21.242 | |
Results
| Adam, Nicholas | Mens Novice 2x | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 3:44 PM | Official | Flights | Final 2 | Lake Union Crew | Lake Union Crew | 7 | 2 | Stroke | Finished | 8:45.094 | |
Results
| Adam, Nicholas | Mens Novice 4+ | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 10:08 AM | Official | Heats | H 2 | Lake Union Crew | Lake Union Crew | 7 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 8:17.293 | |
Results
| Adams, Henry | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 9:42 AM | Official | Heats | H 1 | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | 3 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 7:12.455 | |
Results
| Adams, Henry | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 11:33 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 8:44.886 | |
Results
| Adams, Henry | Mens HS 8+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 10:53 AM | Official | Time Final | Final 3 | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | 6 | 2 | 2 | Finished | 7:52.470 | |
Results
| Adams, Sophie | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 9:57 AM | Official | Final | Final | Green Lake Crew | Green Lake Crew | 3 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 8:32.540 | |
Results
| Adams, Sophie | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 3:53 PM | Official | Heats | H 1 | Green Lake Crew | Green Lake Crew | 2 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 7:48.878 | |
Results
| Adams, Sophie | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 4:36 PM | Official | Flights | Final 1 | Green Lake Crew | Green Lake Crew | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 9:08.037 | |
Results
| Adcock, Jani | Womens Varsity 2- | 2000 | 5/16/2014 | 10:47 AM | Official | Heats | H 1 | Lakeside School Crew | Lakeside School Crew | 5 | 2 | Stroke | Finished | 8:34.839 | |
Results
| Adcock, Jani | Womens Varsity 4+ | 2000 | 5/17/2014 | 11:26 AM | Official | Heats | H 2 | Lakeside School Crew | Lakeside School Crew | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 8:22.339 | |
Results
| Adcock, Jani | Womens HS 8+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 11:09 AM | Official | Time Final | Final 2 | Lakeside School Crew | Lakeside School Crew | 3 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 8:31.641 | |
Results
| Agoado, Alexis | Womens Novice 4x+ | 2000 | 5/18/2014 | 7:44 AM | Official | Final | Final | Mt. Baker Crew | Mt. Baker Crew | 6 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 10:32.002 | |
| Loading… |
| Loading… |
|