2013  Oak Ridge Dogwood Regatta
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Absalon, AnaisWns Youth U17/3V 4+ (FLIGHT)20004/13/20132:47 PMOfficialFinalFinalClermont CrewClermont Crew30CoxswainFinished9:50.010
Results Adams, TaylorMns Youth 1V 8+20004/13/20133:43 PMOfficialHeatsH 2Montgomery Bell Academy RowingMontgomery Bell Academy Rowing466Finished7:09.980
Results Adams, TaylorMns Youth 1V 4+20004/13/201311:51 AMOfficialHeatsH 1Montgomery Bell Academy RowingMontgomery Bell Academy Rowing322Finished7:28.500
Results ADIE, NATHANMns Youth 1V 8+20004/13/20136:24 PMOfficialFinalFinalMcCallie/Girls Preparatory SchoolMcCallie/Girls Preparatory School31BowFinished6:29.050
Results ADIE, NATHANMns Youth 1V 8+20004/13/20133:36 PMOfficialHeatsH 1McCallie/Girls Preparatory SchoolMcCallie/Girls Preparatory School21BowFinished6:42.710
Results Adler-Lombardi, LloydMns Youth Ltwt 4+20004/13/201311:30 AMOfficialHeatsH 2Atomic RowingAtomic Rowing422Finished7:36.800
Results Adler-Lombardi, LloydMns Youth Ltwt 8+20004/13/20135:56 PMOfficialFinalFinalAtomic RowingAtomic Rowing466Finished7:02.010
Results Adler-Lombardi, LloydMixed 4+10004/14/201311:40 AMOfficialHeatsH 2Atomic RowingNC Community Sailing and Rowing422Finished4:15.500
Results Akselrod, DanielMns Youth 2V 8+20004/13/20136:10 PMOfficialFinalFinalAtlanta Junior Rowing AssociationAtlanta Junior Rowing Association355Finished7:02.880
Results Akselrod, DanielMns Youth U17/3V 4+ (FLIGHT)20004/13/201310:41 AMOfficialHeatsH 2Atlanta Junior Rowing AssociationAtlanta Junior Rowing Association133Finished7:39.400
Results Al-Aidy, JazzyWns Youth 2V 8+20004/13/201310:48 AMOfficialFinalFinalAsheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association566Finished8:08.300
Results Al-Aidy, JazzyWns Youth 1N 8+20004/13/20139:10 AMOfficialHeatsH 2Asheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association466Finished8:45.800
Results Al-Aidy, ZakMns Youth 2N 4+20004/13/20134:04 PMOfficialFinalFinalAsheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association21BowFinished8:21.120
Results Al-Aidy, ZakMns Youth 2N 4+20004/13/20138:56 AMOfficialHeatsH 3Asheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association21BowFinished8:02.240
Results Albertson, SuzanneWomens Masters 4x10004/14/20131:30 PMOfficialFinalFinalCatawba Yacht ClubCatawba Yacht Club222Finished4:37.414
Results Albertson, SuzanneWomens Masters 8+10004/14/20139:10 AMOfficialHeatsH 1Catawba Yacht ClubCatawba Yacht Club366Finished4:19.445
Results Albertson, SuzanneMixed Masters 8+10004/14/20132:45 PMOfficialHeatsH 2Catawba Yacht ClubCatawba Yacht Club166Finished3:40.260
Results Albuquerque, IanMns Youth U17/3V 4+ (FLIGHT)20004/13/201310:34 AMOfficialHeatsH 1Charlotte Youth RowingCharlotte Youth Rowing61BowFinished10:31.900
Results Albuquerque, IanMns Youth Ltwt 4+20004/13/201311:30 AMOfficialHeatsH 2Charlotte Youth RowingCharlotte Youth Rowing522Finished8:31.200
Results Albuquerque, IanMns Youth Ltwt 8+20004/13/20135:56 PMOfficialFinalFinalCharlotte Youth RowingCharlotte Youth Rowing522Finished7:14.630
Results Alcorn, SierraWns Youth 2V 4+20004/13/20133:01 PMOfficialHeatsH 2Asheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association033Scratch 
Results Alcorn, SierraWns Youth 2V 8+20004/13/201310:48 AMOfficialFinalFinalAsheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association555Finished8:08.300
Results Alcorn, SkylinMns Youth 2V 4+20004/13/201311:02 AMOfficialHeatsH 2Asheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association50CoxswainFinished8:54.970
Results Alcorn, SkylinWns Youth 2N 4+20004/13/20132:26 PMOfficialHeatsH 2Asheville Youth Rowing AssociationAsheville Youth Rowing Association433Finished9:59.830
Results Alexander, ErinMns Youth 1N 8+20004/13/20132:12 PMOfficialHeatsH 2Louisville Rowing Club/Greater Louisville Rowing FLouisville Rowing Club/Greater Louisville Rowing F60CoxswainFinished8:11.310
Page 1 of 113 (2816 items)Prev1234567111112113NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website