| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | |
| Loading… |
|
09 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 1 | 2 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
12 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
13 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
14 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
|
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr |
May | Jun | Jul | Aug |
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
Results
| Abe, Joan | Womens Masters 8+ F | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:57 AM | Official | Final | Final | Montlake Rowing Club | Montlake Rowing Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 22:37.890 | |
Results
| Abel, Louisa | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 11:05 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 3 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 20:22.266 | |
Results
| Abiecunas, Bob | Mixed Masters 4x D-E | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 10:13 AM | Official | Final | Final | Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club | Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club | 3 | 4 | Stroke | Finished | 23:31.433 | |
Results
| Abramson, Kay | Womens Masters 8+ F | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:57 AM | Official | Final | Final | Montlake Rowing Club | Montlake Rowing Club | 2 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 22:37.890 | |
Results
| Adair, Adrienne | Mixed Masters 4x B-C | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 10:10 AM | Official | Final | Final | Inlet Rowing Club | Inlet Rowing Club | 3 | 4 | Stroke | Finished | 22:40.085 | |
Results
| Adam, Bridget | Womens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:25 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 7 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 19:26.081 | |
Results
| Adams, Betsy | Womens Masters 8+ A | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:47 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Union Crew | Lake Union Crew | 5 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 22:05.875 | |
Results
| Agan, Molly | Womens Jr 4+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 11:44 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | 7 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 24:20.344 | |
Results
| Agnew, Kelly | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 10:58 AM | Official | Final | Final | Brentwood College School | Brentwood College School | 16 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 19:56.953 | |
Results
| Aguiar, Caleb | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:00 AM | Official | Final | Final | Oregon State University Crew | Oregon State University Crew | 5 | 7 | 7 | Finished | 16:50.471 | |
Results
| Ahearn, Kerry | Mens Masters 8+ D-F | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:37 AM | Official | Final | Final | Corvallis Rowing Club | Corvallis Rowing Club | 3 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 18:47.568 | |
Results
| Ahner, Deryk | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 10:58 AM | Official | Final | Final | Vancouver Lake Crew | Vancouver Lake Crew | 14 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 19:46.829 | |
Results
| Aikman, Hannah | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:29 AM | Official | Final | Final | University of Washington | University of Washington | 6 | 5 | 5 | Finished | 21:43.799 | |
Results
| Akgul, Ilhan | Mixed Masters 8+ A-F | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:40 AM | Official | Final | Final | Vancouver Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 19:53.488 | |
Results
| Alexander, Ellen | Womens Masters 8+ E | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:55 AM | Official | Final | Final | Martha's Moms Rowing Club | Martha's Moms Rowing Club | 1 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 20:52.719 | |
Results
| Alexander, Rachel | Mixed Masters 8+ A-F | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 9:40 AM | Official | Final | Final | Unaffiliated (USA) | Unaffiliated (USA) | 1 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 17:47.697 | |
Results
| Allen, Beddome | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:00 AM | Official | Final | Final | University of Washington | University of Washington | 2 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 15:45.560 | |
Results
| Allen, Bryson | Mens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:21 AM | Official | Final | Final | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Bainbridge Island Rowing | 9 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 17:36.919 | |
Results
| Allen, Sesana | Womens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:25 AM | Official | Final | Final | Sammamish Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | 10 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 20:30.219 | |
Results
| ALPAUGH, KATHRYN | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 11:05 AM | Official | Final | Final | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Bainbridge Island Rowing | 5 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 20:35.797 | |
Results
| Altenhofen, Samuel | Mens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:21 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | 8 | 2 | 2 | Finished | 17:26.060 | |
Results
| Alvarez, David | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 10:58 AM | Official | Final | Final | Sammamish Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | 3 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 17:50.421 | |
Results
| Alyard, Mickey | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:08 AM | Official | Final | Final | Washington State University Womens Rowing | Washington State University Womens Rowing | 2 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 18:21.203 | |
Results
| Amaral, Christian | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:29 AM | Official | Final | Final | University of Oregon Rowing | University of Oregon Rowing | 9 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 24:41.232 | |
Results
| Amrhein, Olivia | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 4800 | 11/4/2012 | 8:29 AM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle University | Seattle University | 7 | 2 | 2 | Finished | 22:24.310 | |