2015  Head of the Dog
Expand
Collapse
Rows per page:
v
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Reset Layout
Refresh
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Line 
Detail 
Event Id Not filtered
Event Description 
Club Name Not filtered
Boat 
Description 
Race No 
Race ID 
Progression Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Race Date Not filtered
Race Time Not filtered
Boat Type Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Event Type Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Lane/Bow 
Status Not filtered
Raw Time 
Raw Delta 
Raw % 
Handicap 
Penalty 
Adj Time 
Adj Delta 
Adj % 
500m 
Rate 
Spec Cat 
Meters 
Meters Delta 
 
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
1 Show   10Womens Masters (40+) 1xPortland Boat ClubAA - S. Adams8 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000121Finished27:06.087    27:06.087  2:42.6  00
2 Show   10Womens Masters (40+) 1xVancouver Lake CrewAA - J. Arnold8 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000220Finished28:01.55155.4603.41%  28:01.55155.4603.41%2:48.2  00
3 Show   11Womens Most Excellent Masters (50+) 1xStation L Rowing ClubAA - L. Jensen9 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000122Finished25:18.609    25:18.609  2:31.9  00
4 Show   11Womens Most Excellent Masters (50+) 1xOlympia Area Rowing Association (o.a.r.)AA - A. Smith9 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000023Scratch           00
5 Show   12Womens Supreme Masters (60+) 1xAshland Rowing ClubAA - T. Martinez10 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000326Finished29:15.7113:08.59012.03%  29:15.7113:08.59012.03%2:55.6  00
6 Show   12Womens Supreme Masters (60+) 1xAshland Rowing ClubBB - D. Schneck10 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000425Finished31:32.8685:25.75020.79%  31:32.8685:25.75020.79%3:09.3  00
7 Show   12Womens Supreme Masters (60+) 1xPortland Boat ClubAA - A. Echeverria10 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000124Finished26:07.123    26:07.123  2:36.7  00
8 Show   12Womens Supreme Masters (60+) 1xPortland Boat ClubBB - M. Mccormick10 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000227Finished26:07.180.060   26:07.180.060 2:36.7  00
9 Show   13Womens Junior 1xOlympic Peninsula Rowing AssociationAA - H. Officer11 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000128Finished25:03.024    25:03.024  2:30.3  00
10 Show   14Womens Rec 1xPortland Boat ClubAA - M. Crawford12 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleWStandard5000129Finished30:00.757    30:00.757  3:00.1  00
11 Show   2Mens Open 1xStation L Rowing ClubAA - E. Halprin1 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleMStandard500034Finished22:24.87537.7202.89%  22:24.87537.7202.89%2:14.5  00
12 Show   2Mens Open 1xOregon Association Of RowersAA - E. Guillen1 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleMStandard500042Finished23:41.3891:54.2308.74%  23:41.3891:54.2308.74%2:22.1  00
13 Show   2Mens Open 1xPortland Boat ClubAA - E. Mccall1 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleMStandard500011Finished21:47.162    21:47.162  2:10.7  00
14 Show   2Mens Open 1xPortland Boat ClubBB - R. Dexter1 Final150009/26/20159:30 AMSingleMStandard500023Finished22:07.91920.7601.59%  22:07.91920.7601.59%2:12.8  00
15 Show   21Mens Most Excellent Masters (50+) 2xStation L Rowing ClubAA - G. Warner13 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleMStandard5000130Finished22:52.463    22:52.463  2:17.2  00
16 Show   23Mens Junior 2xVancouver Lake CrewAA - N. John14 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleMStandard5000131Finished20:26.958    20:26.958  2:02.7  00
17 Show   24Mixed 2xStation L Rowing ClubAA - D. Fuhriman15 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleMXStandard5000232Finished22:55.3999.430.69%  22:55.3999.430.69%2:17.5  00
18 Show   24Mixed 2xStation L Rowing ClubBB - R. Kisling15 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleMXStandard5000434Finished24:54.5192:08.5509.41%  24:54.5192:08.5509.41%2:29.5  00
19 Show   24Mixed 2xStation L Rowing ClubCC - K. Bott15 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleMXStandard5000335Finished22:58.84412.870.94%  22:58.84412.870.94%2:17.9  00
20 Show   24Mixed 2xNew World Rowing, Inc.AA - J. Schaffer15 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleMXStandard5000133Finished22:45.969    22:45.969  2:16.6  00
21 Show   25Womens Open 2xOregon Association Of RowersAA - J. Blaine16 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleWStandard5000136Finished27:17.618    27:17.618  2:43.8  00
22 Show   27Womens Masters (40+) 2xStation L Rowing ClubBB - F. Sunseri17 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleWStandard5000238Finished33:33.2558:17.34032.81%  33:33.2558:17.34032.81%3:21.3  00
23 Show   27Womens Masters (40+) 2xStation L Rowing ClubAA - S. Ey17 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleWStandard5000137Finished25:15.916    25:15.916  2:31.6  00
24 Show   28Womens Supreme Masters (60+) 2xOregon Association Of RowersAA - K. Juhlin18 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleWStandard5000139Finished23:59.143    23:59.143  2:23.9  00
25 Show   28Womens Supreme Masters (60+) 2xOregon Association Of RowersBB - D. Raile18 Final150009/26/201511:45 AMDoubleWStandard5000240Finished26:31.9182:32.78010.62%  26:31.9182:32.78010.62%2:39.2  00
51                                 
Page 1 of 3 (51 items)Prev123NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website